Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Addcote Ltd.

St. Peter Port, Guernsey

Addcote Ltd., St. Peter Port, Guernsey · Registration Number: CMP6493 · Company Type: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. Löschung

    30.10.1987 Löschung

    Greg
  2. Eintragung

    10.11.1977 Eintragung

    Greg

FAQ — Addcote Ltd.

What is the registration number of Addcote Ltd.?
Addcote Ltd. is registered under the number CMP6493 in the official register (Guernsey).
Where is Addcote Ltd. registered?
Addcote Ltd. has its registered address in St. Peter Port, Guernsey.
Is the register extract of Addcote Ltd. free of charge?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Addcote Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Addcote Ltd.
legal_nameAddcote Ltd.
legal_citySt. Peter Port
registration_authority_entity_idCMP6493
legal_jurisdictionGG
headquarters_citySt. Peter Port
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6040392073478144
sourceregistry